Office Furniture Trade Centre Pty Ltd
 
 
Office Furniture Trade Centre Pty Ltd

Boardroom Tables
Cabinets - Card, Plan, Etc.
Chairs - Office
Chair Mats
Clearance Specials
Compactus Units
Desks
Directory Boards
Filing Cabinets
Lockers
Hospitality Furniture
Meeting Tables
Mining Camps
Office Furniture - In Stock Ready to Go
Office Furniture - Readily Available
Office Furniture - Custom Made to Order
Office Screens
Other Products
Pallet Racking
Pin Boards
Projector Screens
Reception Desks
Security Safes
Showcases
Showroom
Staff
Stationery Cupboards
Stationery Organisers
Steel Shelving
Tables - Various
Whiteboards
Used Office Furniture
.

HomeAbout UsSite IndexUsed FurniturePricingF.A.Q.FacebookView Cart





8004 - Desk Mounted Screens

8004 - Desk Mounted Screens

  • Quantity available = 1
  • 1800 x 350  
  • Glass insert panels with frosted strips
  • Aluminium frame 
  • Desk mount brackets 
  • Good condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8006 - Desk Mounted Screens

8006 - Desk Mounted Screens

  • Quantity available = 1
  • 1200 x 480  
  • Blue fabric
  • Charcoal frame 
  • Desk mount brackets 
  • Good condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8007 - Pinboards

8007 - Pinboards

  • Quantity available = 30
  • 1200 x 300  
  • Black krommenie 
  • Aluminium frame 
  • Brand new clearance line

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8008 - Desk Mounted Screens

8008 - Desk Mounted Screens

  • Quantity available = 1
  • 1500 x 500  
  • Grey fabric
  • Charcoal frame 
  • Desk mount brackets 
  • Very good condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8009 - Whiteboards

8009 - Whiteboards

  • Quantity available - 50
  • 2100 x 900
  • Commercial whiteboard surface
  • Magnetic
  • Pen tray inclouded
  • Wall mount brackets included
  • Brand new clearance line

All types and sizes of whiteboards, combination boards and mobile whiteboards always in stock.

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8010 - Whiteboard

8010 - Whiteboard

  • Quantity available - 50
  • 1800 x 1200
  • Commercial whiteboard surface
  • Magnetic
  • Pen tray inclouded
  • Wall mount brackets included
  • Brand new clearance line

All types and sizes of whiteboards, combination boards and mobile whiteboards always in stock.

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8011 - Office Screens

8011 - Office Screens

  • Quantity available = 3
  • 1500h x 1800w
  • Dark red fabric  
  • Very good condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8013 - Desk Top Screens

8013 - Desk Top Screens

  • Quantity available = 14
  • 1200 x 500
  • Dark blue fabric  
  • Very good condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8014 - Mobile Office Screens

8014 - Mobile Office Screens

  • Quantity available = 1
  • 1500h x 1500w
  • Blue fabric
  • Very good condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8015 - Free Standing Office Screen

8015 - Free Standing Office Screen

  • Quantity available = 2
  • 2050w x 1200h
  • Blue fabric
  • Also 1 at 1800w x 1200h 
  • Very good condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8016 - Free Standing Office Screen

8016 - Free Standing Office Screen

  • Quantity available = 4
  • 1500h x 1500w
  • Red and gold fabric
  • Very good condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8017 - Office Screens

8017 - Office Screens

  • Quantity available = 48
  • 2 Sizes 
  • 1800h x 1350w or 1500h x 1800w 
  • Dark brown fabric
  • New clearance line

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8018 - Office Screens

8018 - Office Screens

  • Quantity available = 4
  • 1800h x 1350w
  • Cafe velvet fabric
  • New clearance line

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8019 - Office Screens

8019 - Office Screens

  • Quantity available = 6  
  • 1800h x 1350w
  • Flame velvet fabric
  • New clearance line

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8020 - Office Screens

8020 - Office Screens

  • Quantity available = 25
  • 2 Sizes
  • 1800h x 1350w or 1500h x 1800w
  • Alpine green velvet fabric
  • New clearance line

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8021 - Office Screens

8021 - Office Screens

  • Quantity available = 4
  • 1800h x 1350w 
  • Jaffa velvet fabric
  • New clearance line

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8022 - Whiteboards

8022 - Whiteboards

  • Quantity available - 20
  • 1200 x 900
  • Commercial whiteboard surface
  • Brand new clearance line

All types and sizes of whiteboards, combination boards and mobile whiteboards always in stock.

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
8023 - Mobile Whiteboards

8023 - Mobile Whiteboards

  • Quantity available - 5
  • 1800 x 900
  • Commercial whiteboard surface
  • Double sided 
  • Magnetic
  • Pen tray included
  • 1800 x 1200 also available - $375 
  • Brand new clearance line

All types and sizes of whiteboards, combination boards and mobile whiteboards always in stock.

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795



Price:



Phone or Email Now




        
All types of Pinboards

All types of Pinboards

All types and sizes of pinboards, noticeboards, corkboards and bulletin boards always in stock.

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795





Phone or Email Now




        
All types of Whiteboards

All types of Whiteboards

All types and sizes of whiteboards, combination boards and mobile whiteboards always in stock.

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795





Phone or Email Now




        
Sold - 8005 - Desk Mounted Screens

Sold - 8005 - Desk Mounted Screens

Sold

  • Quantity = 1
  • 1200 x 350  
  • Glass insert panel with frosted strips
  • Aluminium frame 
  • Desk mount brackets 
  • Good condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795





Phone or Email Now




        
Sold - 8012 - Mobile Whiteboard

Sold - 8012 - Mobile Whiteboard

Sold

  • Quantity - 1
  • 1800 x 900
  • Commercial whiteboard surface
  • Magnetic
  • Pen tray inclouded
  • Double sided 
  • Good condition

All types and sizes of whiteboards, combination boards and mobile whiteboards always in stock.

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it. It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795





Phone or Email Now




        
Sold 8001 - Electronic Whiteboard

Sold 8001 - Electronic Whiteboard

Sold

  • Quantity = 1
  • Electroboard Plus Model M11-S
  • New price $3000
  • 256 colour or black and white printing 
  • USB memory 
  • As new condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795





Phone or Email Now




        
Sold 8002 - Confidential Whiteboard

Sold 8002 - Confidential Whiteboard

Sold

  • Quantity = 1
  • 1200 x 1200 (closed) 
  • New price over $2,000
  • Timber veneer cabinet 
  • Whiteboard interior 
  • As new condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795





Phone or Email Now




        
Sold 8003 - Desk Mounted Screens

Sold 8003 - Desk Mounted Screens

Sold

  • Quantity = 1
  • 1800 x 500  
  • Green fabric 
  • Desk mount brackets 
  • Good condition

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795





Phone or Email Now




        
Used Office Furniture at 35 Nind Street  Southort  Qld

Used Office Furniture at 35 Nind Street Southort Qld

All types of screens, whiteboards and pinboards always in stock.

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795





Phone or Email Now




        
Used Office Furniture at 35 Nind Street  Southort  Qld

Used Office Furniture at 35 Nind Street Southort Qld

Used Whiteboards, Pinboards and a wide variety of Office Screens are usually in stock and always at the right price.

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795





Phone or Email Now




        
Used Office Furniture at 35 Nind Street  Southort  Qld

Used Office Furniture at 35 Nind Street Southort Qld

You will always find a large range of used office furniture in our large air conditioned showroom at 35 Nind Street Southport Gold Coast Qld 4215

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795





Phone or Email Now




        
Used Office Furniture at 35 Nind Street  Southort  Qld

Used Office Furniture at 35 Nind Street Southort Qld

Fixed screens, mobile screens, office screens, desk mounted screens, free standing screens and just screens.  If you can't find the used screen you are looking for, we will make you a new one.

Stock varies from day to day, if you see it and like it, buy it.  It may not be there next time you call.

For more info on used Office Furniture: used@officecentre.com.au or Ph 07 5528 0795





Phone or Email Now